de Eendracht Maasdijk

 

Uitslag Strombeek 8-7-2006


Prijs Naam Ringnummer
1 Jel Zwemstra & Jan Zwemstra 2138776
2 Arie Hoekveen & Bertus Hofstede 2139542
3 Peet Sterk & Peet Solleveld 2138831
4 Michael v.d. Ende & Arie v.d. Ende 2139136
5 Jan Kappenburg & Tinus Vellekoop 2140665
6 Cent Spruyt & Jaap Boon 2139734
7 Melvin Bronswijk & Jan Bronswijk 2140030
8 Natasja Solleveld & Paloma Solleveld 2138852
9 Monique Bijlaard & Frans Bijlaard 2140151
10 Fenny & Alex van Heeswijk & Pim de Koning 2140375
11 André Mosterd 2251899
12 Jan van Zanten & Gebr. Middelburg 2140871
13 Mart Visser & Joop v.d. Beukel 2139357
14 Cor Bijl & Dave v. Noort 2138454
15 Ans Sterrenberg & Henk Sterrenberg 2138237
16 John Hersbach & Bernard Visser 2140942
17 Mervyn Noordam & Peter Noordam 2138693
18 Anita Lagraauw & Cock Lagraauw 2138648
19 Monique Bijlaard & Frans Bijlaard 2140150
20 Peet Sterk & Peet Solleveld 2138859
21 Sander de Bruijn & Jan de Bruijn 2140701
22 Nicolette Bijlaard & Nicolette Bijlaard 2140158
23 Melvin Bronswijk & Jan Bronswijk 2140029
24 Ans Sterrenberg & Henk Sterrenberg 2138241
25 Piet Scholtes & Henk Scholtes 2139543
26 Corrie Voogt & Jaap Voogt 2139447
27 Corrie Voogt & Jaap Voogt 2139466
28 Jel Zwemstra & Jan Zwemstra 2138775
29 Michael v.d. Ende & Arie v.d. Ende 2139076
30 Mervyn Noordam & Peter Noordam 2138698
31 Peter v.d. Weiden & Aad v.d. Valk 2139066
32 Tara Grootscholten & Peter Veenman 2138528
33 Peter v.d. Weiden & Aad v.d. Valk 2139063
34 Mart Visser & Joop v.d. Beukel 2139356
35 Tara Grootscholten & Peter Veenman 2138548
36 Jan Kappenburg & Tinus Vellekoop 2140664

 

Startpagina - Promotie activiteiten 2006 - Promotie activiteiten 2005 - Promotie activiteiten 2004 - Leden